HiFiber OS1/OS2 LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 9/125 Singlemode Duplex ,LSZH 1-Meter(3.3ft)

$9.98
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)

• 1 Meter Singlemode Duplex OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (9/125 ) – LC to SC
• HIGH QUALITY – Singlemode Fiber cables are made of a Low-Smoke, Zero Halogen (LSZH) with ceramic ferrules, creating the best possible connection for your installation. The connectors have a UPC polish and are virtually immune to electrical interference